Give Online
Give Online
Connect
Connect
Be a blessing
Memories
.
Conference Staff
.
PRESIDENT/
COMMUNICATION
  SECRETARIAT          TREASURY
       








 
David Dennis
President ext. 600
  Jose Alarcon
Executive Secretary ext. 602
  Ruthie Linthwaite
Interim Treasurer ext. 605  
         
 
     
Chenoa Vilfranc
Administrative Assistant ext. 601

 
   Margie Santos
Administrative Assistant ext. 603
 
  Carol Cabrera
Administrative Assistant 
 & Receptionis
ext. 680
         
TREASURY        
         
 Ruthie Linthwaite
Interim Treasurer ext. 605
  Bonnie Shuris
Assistant Treasurer ext. 607
  Madeline Ogando 
Assistant Treasurer ext. 608
         
        
 Jeff Linthwaite
Property Manager ext. 606
  Susan Damon
Auditor  ext. 671
   
         
 ASSOCIATION BOARD        
       
 David Dennis
President ext. 600
  Tom Murray
Director ext. 615
  Ruthie Linthwaite
Interim Treasurer ext. 605 
         
CAMP WINNEKEAG
(978) 827-4455
      ADVENTIST BOOK CENTER
(978) 365-3676
         
Andrew Henderson
Camp Manager / Ranger
Barbara Henderson
Food Service / Housekeeping Director
  Milton Marquez
Camp Director ext. 618
  Sean Bellman
Manager ext. 633


 
         
 EDUCATION        
     
Beverley Bucknor
Superintendent ext. 609
  Theresa Robidoux
Assoc. Superintendent ext. 610
  Denisee Walters-Alberto
Administrative Assistant ext. 612
         
MINISTERIAL/EVANGELISM
       
     
John Amoah
Director ext. 613
  Chenoa Vilfranc
Administrative Assistant ext. 601
  Julia Bellman
L.E. Leader ext. 614
         
 
PLANNED GIVING/TRUST SERVICES
STEWARDSHIP/ASI
       
         
Tom Murray
Director ext. 615
  April Montoya
Assistant Director ext. 617
Child Protection Director
   
         
YOUTH/ADVENTURERS/
PATHFINDERS
FAMILY LIFE/NSO/
SINGLES/SUMMER CAMP
       
       
Milton Marquez
Youth Director  ext. 618
  Kirosha Sidelca
Administrative Assistant ext. 675
   
         

 

 
   
Daniel Velez
Associate Youth Director  ext. 619
 
Administrative Assistant ext. 620
   
SNEC Pastors

SNEC Teachers

Volunteer Ministries Coordinators:
 
Children’s Ministries
Chrystine Amoah

(508) 854-1432

Community Services
(978) 365-3096

Deaf Ministries

Jessica McGowan-Smith
(508) 838-5391

Disaster Relief

Tom McQuarrie
(860) 444-1115

 
Health Ministries
Dr. Eduardo Garcia
(203) 372-4633

Men's Ministries
Paul Paradise
(860) 208-6722
 

Prayer Ministries
Pastor Warren Ruf
(203) 345-7194

Prison Ministries
Chaplain Charles Washington
(561) 308-3163
 

Sabbath School/
Personal Ministries

Pastor Mark Gagnon
(508) 862-2424

 

Women’s Ministries (English)