.
SNEC Teachers
.
Please click on the first letter of the teacher's last name to find his/her picture.
 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
A                                                              
             
B            
       
Joanne Baldwin, 4
South Lancaster Academy
Heather Bell, 1-4
Worcester
Kevin Bisson, MATH
South Lancaster Academy

 
     

 

 

 
       
Tishawna Brahmia, SCI
South Lancaster Academy
David Branum, PRIN
Greater Boston Academy
Mark Bugbee, PRIN/1-8
Berkshire Hills
       
C            
       
 Luisa Cabana, PRIN/1-4
Warren
Neil Clauson, PRIN/5-8
Laurel Oaks
Edie Conrad, PRIN/1-8
Wachusett Hills
       
       
Dustan Cook, PE
South Lancaster Academy
Pam Cotton, 1
South Lancaster Academy
 
Phyllis Crand,  K
South Lancaster Academy
Noemilia Cristian, 7-8
Greater Boston Academy
     
D/E            
     
 
       
F/G            
       
Scott Fellows, REL/CHAP
South Lancaster Academy
Janice Ford, 3
South Lancaster Academy
Ollyce Gardner, 2
South Lancaster Academy
Kathy Girma, PreK/PE K-4
South Lancaster Academy
Gail Guidice, SCI
Greater Boston Academy
 
   
H/I/J            
     
Tina Harlow, PRIN/1-8
Bayberry
Kimberly Hollie, 5-6
Greater Boston Academy

 
Lauren Jones, 5/6
South Lancaster Academy
Tina Jones, PRIN/5-8
Worcester
Raquelvy Justiniano, PreK/K-1
   
K/L            
           
Julie Kamieneski, PRIN/1-4
Amesbury
Richard Kamieneski, 5-8
Amesbury
Jeffrey Lambert, PRIN
South Lancaster Academy
 
 
   
M/N            
             
Chad Moffit, BIBL/PE
Greater Boston Academy
Jon Nosek, DEV DIR
South Lancaster Academy
         
O/P            
         
 Michelle O'Geare, 1-2
Greater Boston Academy
Damarie Olivera, 8
South Lancaster Academy
         
Q/R            
         
Brandy Rich, 6
South Lancaster Academy
Michelle Riley, ENG
South Lancaster Academy
Katie Robidoux, 5-8
Warren
Theresa Robidoux, ASS'T PRIN 
South Lancaster Academy
     
           
Katherine Rowe, HIST
South Lancaster Academy
           
S/T            
       
Edwin Silie, VP/COMP APPS
Greater Boston Academy
Olga Slocum, K
Greater Boston Academy
Yangtze Torres, ENG
Greater Boston Academy
Diana Tunnell, MATH
Greater Boston Academy
Andrew Turner, 5-8
Cedar Brook
   
U/V/W            
     
Rebeca Valentin, 3-4
Greater Boston Academy
Patti Vandenbroek, BUS ED
South Lancaster Academy
Dausele Vieira, 7
South Lancaster Academy
Sandra Viniczay, 2-4
Laurel Oaks
Yaisa Walcott, PRIN/1-4
South Shore
   
       
Kevin Wall, 8-9
Cedar Brook
Sherri Wall, PRIN/3-4
Cedar Brook
  Karon Watt, 1-4
Bayberry